U/10 BOYS |
Round 1 |
9/9/2019 |
Snipers |
vs. |
Blue Superstars |
Field 4 - 04:00pm |
1:8 |
|
U/10 GIRLS |
Round 1 |
9/9/2019 |
Pink Ninja's |
vs. |
Poppin Tags |
Field 3 - 04:00pm |
0:7 |
|
U/10 GIRLS |
Round 1 |
9/9/2019 |
Shake it up |
vs. |
Firebirds |
Field 5 - 04:00pm |
5:3 |
|
U/8 Mixed |
Round 1 |
9/9/2019 |
Tigers Orange |
vs. |
Panthers Black |
Field 2B - 04:00pm |
0:0 |
|
U/8 Mixed |
Round 1 |
9/9/2019 |
Raptors Red |
vs. |
Jaguars Blue |
Field 2A - 04:00pm |
0:0 |
|
U/6 MIXED |
Round 1 |
9/9/2019 |
Titans Red |
vs. |
Storm Purple |
Field 1A - 04:00pm |
0:0 |
|
U/10 BOYS |
Round 1 |
9/9/2019 |
Chiefs Red |
vs. |
Park Avenue Piranhas |
Field 3 - 04:35pm |
7:4 |
|
U/10 BOYS |
Round 1 |
9/9/2019 |
Wolves Grey |
vs. |
Warriors Black |
Field 4 - 04:35pm |
3:10 |
|
U/12 BOYS |
Round 1 |
9/9/2019 |
Rebels Black |
vs. |
Red Rovers |
Field 5 - 04:35pm |
1:10 |
|
U/12 GIRLS |
Round 1 |
9/9/2019 |
Wonder Women |
vs. |
Tag Us If You Can |
Field 1 - 04:35pm |
1:4 |
|
U/8 Mixed |
Round 1 |
9/9/2019 |
Lions Yellow |
vs. |
Tigers Orange |
Field 2B - 04:35pm |
0:0 |
|
U/6 MIXED |
Round 1 |
9/9/2019 |
Broncos Yellow |
vs. |
Cowboys Blue |
Field 2A - 04:35pm |
0:0 |
|
U/12 BOYS |
Round 1 |
9/9/2019 |
Rippers |
vs. |
Norths |
Field 4 - 05:10pm |
4:2 |
|
U/12 BOYS |
Round 1 |
9/9/2019 |
Red Rovers |
vs. |
Bouldy Boys |
Field 5 - 05:10pm |
0:5 Forfeited |
|
U/12 GIRLS |
Round 1 |
9/9/2019 |
Kickin Chickins |
vs. |
Thunderbirds |
Field 3 - 05:10pm |
1:10 |
|
U/13 GIRLS |
Round 1 |
9/9/2019 |
Peewee Pandas |
vs. |
The Untouchables |
Field 1 - 05:10pm |
5:1 |
|
U/13 GIRLS |
Round 1 |
9/9/2019 |
The Bomb Squad |
vs. |
Wildcats |
Field 2 - 05:10pm |
2:8 |
|
U/12 BOYS |
Round 1 |
9/9/2019 |
No Names |
vs. |
Super Troopers |
Field 3 - 05:45pm |
10:3 |
|
U/12 BOYS |
Round 1 |
9/9/2019 |
Crusaders |
vs. |
Rebels Blue |
Field 5 - 05:45pm |
6:5 |
|
U/12 BOYS |
Round 1 |
9/9/2019 |
Rebels |
vs. |
Orange Eagles |
Field 4 - 05:45pm |
6:0 |
|
U/15 GIRLS |
Round 1 |
9/9/2019 |
Renegades |
vs. |
Bush Pigs |
Field 1 - 05:45pm |
6:2 |
|
U/15 GIRLS |
Round 1 |
9/9/2019 |
Twisties |
vs. |
Ripa Tags |
Field 2 - 05:45pm |
4:8 |
|
U/10 BOYS |
Round 2 |
16/9/2019 |
Wolves Grey |
vs. |
Chiefs Red |
Field 4 - 04:00pm |
5:7 |
Amanda Gottardi |
U/10 BOYS |
Round 2 |
16/9/2019 |
Park Avenue Piranhas |
vs. |
Snipers |
Field 3 - 04:00pm |
2:6 |
Melanie Corley |
U/10 BOYS |
Round 2 |
16/9/2019 |
Warriors Black |
vs. |
Blue Superstars |
Field 5 - 04:00pm |
2:6 |
Bailey Love, Amber Shephard |
U/6 MIXED |
Round 2 |
16/9/2019 |
Rabbithos Green |
vs. |
Titans Red |
Field 1A - 04:00pm |
0:0 |
Kaitlyn Graham |
U/6 MIXED |
Round 2 |
16/9/2019 |
Cowboys Blue |
vs. |
Dragons White |
Field 2A - 04:00pm |
0:0 |
Karlee Cowie |
U/6 MIXED |
Round 2 |
16/9/2019 |
Storm Purple |
vs. |
Broncos Yellow |
Field 2B - 04:00pm |
0:0 |
Shane Corley |
U/10 GIRLS |
Round 2 |
16/9/2019 |
Shake it up |
vs. |
Pink Ninja's |
Field 3 - 04:35pm |
5:3 |
Melanie Corley |
U/10 GIRLS |
Round 2 |
16/9/2019 |
Firebirds |
vs. |
Poppin Tags |
Field 4 - 04:35pm |
1:8 |
Amanda Gottardi |
U/12 BOYS |
Round 2 |
16/9/2019 |
Rebels Black |
vs. |
Rippers |
Field 5 - 04:35pm |
2:9 |
Bailey Love |
U/8 Mixed |
Round 2 |
16/9/2019 |
Lions Yellow |
vs. |
Tigers Orange |
Field 2A - 04:35pm |
0:0 |
Karlee Cowie, Suzie McCarthy |
U/8 Mixed |
Round 2 |
16/9/2019 |
Jaguars Blue |
vs. |
Cheetahs |
Field 1A - 04:35pm |
0:0 |
Kaitlyn Graham, Katie Corley |
U/8 Mixed |
Round 2 |
16/9/2019 |
Panthers Black |
vs. |
Raptors Red |
Field 2B - 04:35pm |
3:4 |
Amber Shephard |
U/12 BOYS |
Round 2 |
16/9/2019 |
Super Troopers |
vs. |
Crusaders |
Field 2 - 05:10pm |
0:10 |
Bailey Love |
U/12 BOYS |
Round 2 |
16/9/2019 |
Bouldy Boys |
vs. |
Rebels |
Field 4 - 05:10pm |
0:12 |
Kristy Whitehead |
U/12 GIRLS |
Round 2 |
16/9/2019 |
Kickin Chickins |
vs. |
Wonder Women |
Field 1 - 05:10pm |
1:7 |
Amber Shephard, Melanie Corley |
U/13 GIRLS |
Round 2 |
16/9/2019 |
The Bomb Squad |
vs. |
Peewee Pandas |
Field 3 - 05:10pm |
5:9 |
Melita Croyden |
U/13 GIRLS |
Round 2 |
16/9/2019 |
Wildcats |
vs. |
The Untouchables |
Field 5 - 05:10pm |
4:0 |
Kaitlyn Graham |
U/12 BOYS |
Round 2 |
16/9/2019 |
Norths |
vs. |
No Names |
Field 5 - 05:45pm |
0:10 |
Kaitlyn Graham |
U/12 BOYS |
Round 2 |
16/9/2019 |
Rebels Blue |
vs. |
Orange Eagles |
Field 2 - 05:45pm |
7:5 |
Bailey Love |
U/12 GIRLS |
Round 2 |
16/9/2019 |
Thunderbirds |
vs. |
Tag Us If You Can |
Field 1 - 05:45pm |
1:9 |
Amber Shephard |
U/15 GIRLS |
Round 2 |
16/9/2019 |
Twisties |
vs. |
Renegades |
Field 3 - 05:45pm |
3:5 |
Melita Croyden |
U/15 GIRLS |
Round 2 |
16/9/2019 |
Ripa Tags |
vs. |
Bush Pigs |
Field 4 - 05:45pm |
10:4 |
Kristy Whitehead |
U/10 BOYS |
Round 3 |
7/10/2019 |
Blue Superstars |
vs. |
Park Avenue Piranhas |
Field 5 - 04:00pm |
12:0 |
Melanie Corley, Kye Corley |
U/10 GIRLS |
Round 3 |
7/10/2019 |
Poppin Tags |
vs. |
Shake it up |
Field 3 - 04:00pm |
6:3 |
Melita Croyden, Amy Cowie |
U/10 GIRLS |
Round 3 |
7/10/2019 |
Pink Ninja's |
vs. |
Firebirds |
Field 4 - 04:00pm |
3:10 |
Nathan Cowie |
U/6 MIXED |
Round 3 |
7/10/2019 |
Dragons White |
vs. |
Rabbithos Green |
Field 2A - 04:00pm |
0:0 |
Kaitlyn Graham |
U/6 MIXED |
Round 3 |
7/10/2019 |
Broncos Yellow |
vs. |
Cowboys Blue |
Field 2B - 04:00pm |
0:0 |
Karlee Cowie |
U/6 MIXED |
Round 3 |
7/10/2019 |
Titans Red |
vs. |
Storm Purple |
Field 1A - 04:00pm |
4:5 |
Kate Frahm |
U/10 BOYS |
Round 3 |
7/10/2019 |
Snipers |
vs. |
Wolves Grey |
Field 3 - 04:35pm |
4:7 |
Mackenzie Ward |
U/12 BOYS |
Round 3 |
7/10/2019 |
No Names |
vs. |
Rebels Black |
Field 4 - 04:35pm |
10:1 |
Nathan Cowie |
U/12 GIRLS |
Round 3 |
7/10/2019 |
Wonder Women |
vs. |
Thunderbirds |
Field 5 - 04:35pm |
9:2 |
Amanda Gottardi, Melita Croyden |
U/8 Mixed |
Round 3 |
7/10/2019 |
Cheetahs |
vs. |
Lions Yellow |
Field 2B - 04:35pm |
0:0 |
Karlee Cowie |
U/8 Mixed |
Round 3 |
7/10/2019 |
Raptors Red |
vs. |
Jaguars Blue |
Field 2A - 04:35pm |
0:0 |
Kaitlyn Graham |
U/8 Mixed |
Round 3 |
7/10/2019 |
Tigers Orange |
vs. |
Panthers Black |
Field 1A - 04:35pm |
3:6 |
Kate Frahm |
U/10 BOYS |
Round 3 |
7/10/2019 |
Chiefs Red |
vs. |
Warriors Black |
Field 1 - 05:10pm |
3:7 |
Tony Minns |
U/12 BOYS |
Round 3 |
7/10/2019 |
Red Rovers |
vs. |
Super Troopers |
Field 2 - 05:10pm |
8:0 |
Amber Shephard |
U/12 BOYS |
Round 3 |
7/10/2019 |
Rebels |
vs. |
Rebels Blue |
Field 3 - 05:10pm |
7:1 |
Mackenzie Ward |
U/12 GIRLS |
Round 3 |
7/10/2019 |
Tag Us If You Can |
vs. |
Kickin Chickins |
Field 5 - 05:10pm |
10:0 |
Melanie Corley, Amy Cowie |
U/13 GIRLS |
Round 3 |
7/10/2019 |
Peewee Pandas |
vs. |
Wildcats |
Field 4 - 05:10pm |
4:4 |
Shane Corley |
U/12 BOYS |
Round 3 |
7/10/2019 |
Crusaders |
vs. |
Norths |
Field 5 - 05:45pm |
0:5 Forfeited |
Amber Shephard |
U/12 BOYS |
Round 3 |
7/10/2019 |
Orange Eagles |
vs. |
Bouldy Boys |
Field 1 - 05:45pm |
7:4 |
Tony Minns |
U/13 GIRLS |
Round 3 |
7/10/2019 |
The Untouchables |
vs. |
The Bomb Squad |
Field 4 - 05:45pm |
8:3 |
Nathan Cowie |
U/15 GIRLS |
Round 3 |
7/10/2019 |
Bush Pigs |
vs. |
Twisties |
Field 3 - 05:45pm |
0:5 Forfeited |
Dean Allen |
U/15 GIRLS |
Round 3 |
7/10/2019 |
Renegades |
vs. |
Ripa Tags |
Field 2 - 05:45pm |
0:5 Forfeited |
Josh Slater |
U/10 BOYS |
Round 5 |
21/10/2019 |
Blue Superstars |
vs. |
Chiefs Red |
Field 5 - 04:00pm |
11:0 |
Bailey Love |
U/10 GIRLS |
Round 5 |
21/10/2019 |
Shake it up |
vs. |
Pink Ninja's |
Field 3 - 04:00pm |
3:3 |
Mackenzie Ward |
U/10 GIRLS |
Round 5 |
21/10/2019 |
Firebirds |
vs. |
Poppin Tags |
Field 4 - 04:00pm |
5:8 |
Kye Corley |
U/6 MIXED |
Round 5 |
21/10/2019 |
Cowboys Blue |
vs. |
Rabbithos Green |
Field 2A - 04:00pm |
0:0 |
Kaitlyn Graham, Amanda Gottardi |
U/6 MIXED |
Round 5 |
21/10/2019 |
Broncos Yellow |
vs. |
Titans Red |
Field 1A - 04:00pm |
0:0 |
Kate Frahm |
U/6 MIXED |
Round 5 |
21/10/2019 |
Dragons White |
vs. |
Storm Purple |
Field 2B - 04:00pm |
6:7 |
Kristy Whitehead |
U/10 BOYS |
Round 5 |
21/10/2019 |
Snipers |
vs. |
Warriors Black |
Field 4 - 04:35pm |
2:5 |
Melanie Corley |
U/12 BOYS |
Round 5 |
21/10/2019 |
Red Rovers |
vs. |
Rebels Black |
Field 5 - 04:35pm |
7:1 |
Bailey Love |
U/12 BOYS |
Round 5 |
21/10/2019 |
Crusaders |
vs. |
Rippers |
Field 3 - 04:35pm |
7:1 |
Mackenzie Ward |
U/8 Mixed |
Round 5 |
21/10/2019 |
Jaguars Blue |
vs. |
Lions Yellow |
Field 2B - 04:35pm |
4:7 |
Amanda Gottardi |
U/8 Mixed |
Round 5 |
21/10/2019 |
Raptors Red |
vs. |
Tigers Orange |
Field 2A - 04:35pm |
0:0 |
Kaitlyn Graham, Amy Cowie |
U/8 Mixed |
Round 5 |
21/10/2019 |
Cheetahs |
vs. |
Panthers Black |
Field 1A - 04:35pm |
0:1 |
Karlee Cowie |
U/10 BOYS |
Round 5 |
21/10/2019 |
Park Avenue Piranhas |
vs. |
Wolves Grey |
Field 2 - 05:10pm |
3:6 |
Kaitlyn Graham |
U/12 BOYS |
Round 5 |
21/10/2019 |
No Names |
vs. |
Rebels Blue |
Field 5 - 05:10pm |
4:4 |
Bailey Love |
U/12 GIRLS |
Round 5 |
21/10/2019 |
Kickin Chickins |
vs. |
Wonder Women |
Field 4 - 05:10pm |
2:8 |
Kate Frahm |
U/12 GIRLS |
Round 5 |
21/10/2019 |
Thunderbirds |
vs. |
Tag Us If You Can |
Field 3 - 05:10pm |
0:8 |
Melita Croyden |
U/13 GIRLS |
Round 5 |
21/10/2019 |
Wildcats |
vs. |
The Untouchables |
Field 1 - 05:10pm |
4:1 |
Karlee Cowie, Amanda Gottardi |
U/12 BOYS |
Round 5 |
21/10/2019 |
Rebels |
vs. |
Norths |
Field 5 - 05:45pm |
10:2 |
Mackenzie Ward |
U/12 BOYS |
Round 5 |
21/10/2019 |
Orange Eagles |
vs. |
Super Troopers |
Field 3 - 05:45pm |
6:3 |
Melita Croyden |
U/13 GIRLS |
Round 5 |
21/10/2019 |
The Bomb Squad |
vs. |
Peewee Pandas |
Field 1 - 05:45pm |
0:5 Forfeited |
Amy Cowie |
U/15 GIRLS |
Round 5 |
21/10/2019 |
Twisties |
vs. |
Renegades |
Field 2 - 05:45pm |
5:0 Forfeited |
Kate Frahm |
U/15 GIRLS |
Round 5 |
21/10/2019 |
Ripa Tags |
vs. |
Bush Pigs |
Field 4 - 05:45pm |
7:5 |
Melanie Corley, Amanda Gottardi |
U/10 GIRLS |
Round 6 |
28/10/2019 |
Pink Ninja's |
vs. |
Firebirds |
Field 5 - 04:00pm |
6:4 |
Tiana Slater |
U/13 GIRLS |
Round 6 |
28/10/2019 |
The Untouchables |
vs. |
The Bomb Squad |
Field 4 - 04:00pm |
9:0 |
Amanda Gottardi |
U/13 GIRLS |
Round 6 |
28/10/2019 |
Peewee Pandas |
vs. |
Wildcats |
Field 3 - 04:00pm |
0:7 |
Amber Shephard |
U/6 MIXED |
Round 6 |
28/10/2019 |
Titans Red |
vs. |
Cowboys Blue |
Field 1A - 04:00pm |
0:0 |
Karlee Cowie |
U/6 MIXED |
Round 6 |
28/10/2019 |
Dragons White |
vs. |
Broncos Yellow |
Field 2B - 04:00pm |
0:0 |
Melanie Corley, Suzie McCarthy |
U/6 MIXED |
Round 6 |
28/10/2019 |
Rabbithos Green |
vs. |
Storm Purple |
Field 2A - 04:00pm |
7:7 |
Kristy Whitehead |
U/10 BOYS |
Round 6 |
28/10/2019 |
Chiefs Red |
vs. |
Park Avenue Piranhas |
Field 4 - 04:35pm |
7:3 |
Amy Cowie |
U/10 BOYS |
Round 6 |
28/10/2019 |
Snipers |
vs. |
Blue Superstars |
Field 3 - 04:35pm |
1:6 |
Amber Shephard |
U/10 GIRLS |
Round 6 |
28/10/2019 |
Poppin Tags |
vs. |
Shake it up |
Field 5 - 04:35pm |
4:8 |
Tony Minns |
U/8 Mixed |
Round 6 |
28/10/2019 |
Tigers Orange |
vs. |
Jaguars Blue |
Field 1A - 04:35pm |
0:0 |
Karlee Cowie |
U/8 Mixed |
Round 6 |
28/10/2019 |
Cheetahs |
vs. |
Raptors Red |
Field 2A - 04:35pm |
4:4 |
Kristy Whitehead |
U/8 Mixed |
Round 6 |
28/10/2019 |
Lions Yellow |
vs. |
Panthers Black |
Field 2B - 04:35pm |
0:0 |
Kaitlyn Graham, Amanda Gottardi |
U/10 BOYS |
Round 6 |
28/10/2019 |
Wolves Grey |
vs. |
Warriors Black |
Field 1 - 05:10pm |
5:6 |
Amber Shephard |
U/12 BOYS |
Round 6 |
28/10/2019 |
No Names |
vs. |
Crusaders |
Field 2 - 05:10pm |
2:4 |
Kaitlyn Graham |
U/12 BOYS |
Round 6 |
28/10/2019 |
Super Troopers |
vs. |
Bouldy Boys |
Field 4 - 05:10pm |
14:4 |
Amy Cowie |
U/12 GIRLS |
Round 6 |
28/10/2019 |
Tag Us If You Can |
vs. |
Kickin Chickins |
Field 5 - 05:10pm |
14:0 |
Kate Frahm |
U/12 GIRLS |
Round 6 |
28/10/2019 |
Wonder Women |
vs. |
Thunderbirds |
Field 3 - 05:10pm |
5:3 |
Melita Croyden |
U/12 BOYS |
Round 6 |
28/10/2019 |
Rebels Black |
vs. |
Rebels |
Field 1 - 05:45pm |
0:13 |
Melanie Corley |
U/12 BOYS |
Round 6 |
28/10/2019 |
Rippers |
vs. |
Red Rovers |
Field 4 - 05:45pm |
0:5 Forfeited |
Melita Croyden |
U/12 BOYS |
Round 6 |
28/10/2019 |
Norths |
vs. |
Orange Eagles |
Field 3 - 05:45pm |
2:7 |
Tony Minns |
U/15 GIRLS |
Round 6 |
28/10/2019 |
Bush Pigs |
vs. |
Twisties |
Field 5 - 05:45pm |
0:5 Forfeited |
Kate Frahm |
U/15 GIRLS |
Round 6 |
28/10/2019 |
Renegades |
vs. |
Ripa Tags |
Field 2 - 05:45pm |
5:7 |
Kaitlyn Graham |
U/10 BOYS |
Round 7 |
4/11/2019 |
Park Avenue Piranhas |
vs. |
Snipers |
Field 3 - 04:00pm |
1:7 |
Bailey Love |
U/10 BOYS |
Round 7 |
4/11/2019 |
Warriors Black |
vs. |
Blue Superstars |
Field 4 - 04:00pm |
1:8 |
Dean Allen |
U/10 GIRLS |
Round 7 |
4/11/2019 |
Shake it up |
vs. |
Firebirds |
Field 5 - 04:00pm |
2:1 |
Amy Cowie |
U/6 MIXED |
Round 7 |
4/11/2019 |
Rabbithos Green |
vs. |
Titans Red |
Field 1A - 04:00pm |
0:0 |
Amanda Gottardi |
U/6 MIXED |
Round 7 |
4/11/2019 |
Cowboys Blue |
vs. |
Dragons White |
Field 2A - 04:00pm |
0:0 |
Karlee Cowie |
U/6 MIXED |
Round 7 |
4/11/2019 |
Storm Purple |
vs. |
Broncos Yellow |
Field 2B - 04:00pm |
9:9 |
Kristy Whitehead |
U/10 GIRLS |
Round 7 |
4/11/2019 |
Pink Ninja's |
vs. |
Poppin Tags |
Field 4 - 04:35pm |
4:9 |
Dean Allen |
U/12 BOYS |
Round 7 |
4/11/2019 |
Bouldy Boys |
vs. |
Norths |
Field 5 - 04:35pm |
1:10 |
Amy Cowie |
U/12 BOYS |
Round 7 |
4/11/2019 |
Rebels Blue |
vs. |
Super Troopers |
Field 3 - 04:35pm |
11:2 |
Bailey Love, Kye Corley |
U/8 Mixed |
Round 7 |
4/11/2019 |
Lions Yellow |
vs. |
Tigers Orange |
Field 2A - 04:35pm |
0:0 |
Karlee Cowie |
U/8 Mixed |
Round 7 |
4/11/2019 |
Jaguars Blue |
vs. |
Cheetahs |
Field 1A - 04:35pm |
0:0 |
Amanda Gottardi |
U/8 Mixed |
Round 7 |
4/11/2019 |
Panthers Black |
vs. |
Raptors Red |
Field 2B - 04:35pm |
7:4 |
Kristy Whitehead |
U/10 BOYS |
Round 7 |
4/11/2019 |
Wolves Grey |
vs. |
Chiefs Red |
Field 2 - 05:10pm |
8:4 |
Karlee Cowie |
U/12 BOYS |
Round 7 |
4/11/2019 |
Rebels |
vs. |
Rippers |
Field 3 - 05:10pm |
15:1 |
Bailey Love |
U/12 GIRLS |
Round 7 |
4/11/2019 |
Kickin Chickins |
vs. |
Thunderbirds |
Field 4 - 05:10pm |
4:5 |
Dean Allen |
U/13 GIRLS |
Round 7 |
4/11/2019 |
Peewee Pandas |
vs. |
The Untouchables |
Field 1 - 05:10pm |
1:3 |
Tiana Slater |
U/15 GIRLS |
Round 7 |
4/11/2019 |
Renegades |
vs. |
Bush Pigs |
Field 5 - 05:10pm |
4:5 |
Britt Allen |
U/12 BOYS |
Round 7 |
4/11/2019 |
Orange Eagles |
vs. |
Rebels Black |
Field 3 - 05:45pm |
8:0 |
Bailey Love |
U/12 BOYS |
Round 7 |
4/11/2019 |
Crusaders |
vs. |
No Names |
Field 2 - 05:45pm |
1:6 |
Nathan Cowie |
U/12 GIRLS |
Round 7 |
4/11/2019 |
Wonder Women |
vs. |
Tag Us If You Can |
Field 5 - 05:45pm |
5:1 |
Melita Croyden |
U/13 GIRLS |
Round 7 |
4/11/2019 |
The Bomb Squad |
vs. |
Wildcats |
Field 1 - 05:45pm |
1:9 |
Amanda Gottardi |
U/15 GIRLS |
Round 7 |
4/11/2019 |
Twisties |
vs. |
Ripa Tags |
Field 4 - 05:45pm |
3:8 |
Josh Slater |
U/10 BOYS |
Round 8 |
11/11/2019 |
Chiefs Red |
vs. |
Warriors Black |
Field 3 - 04:00pm |
4:8 |
Amy Cowie |
U/10 GIRLS |
Round 8 |
11/11/2019 |
Shake it up |
vs. |
Pink Ninja's |
Field 5 - 04:00pm |
8:1 |
Bailey Love |
U/12 GIRLS |
Round 8 |
11/11/2019 |
Kickin Chickins |
vs. |
Wonder Women |
Field 4 - 04:00pm |
2:14 |
Kaitlyn Graham, Suzie McCarthy |
U/6 MIXED |
Round 8 |
11/11/2019 |
Dragons White |
vs. |
Rabbithos Green |
Field 2B - 04:00pm |
0:0 |
Karlee Cowie |
U/6 MIXED |
Round 8 |
11/11/2019 |
Broncos Yellow |
vs. |
Cowboys Blue |
Field 2A - 04:00pm |
5:3 |
Kate Frahm |
U/6 MIXED |
Round 8 |
11/11/2019 |
Titans Red |
vs. |
Storm Purple |
Field 1A - 04:00pm |
0:0 |
Kristy Whitehead |
U/10 BOYS |
Round 8 |
11/11/2019 |
Snipers |
vs. |
Wolves Grey |
Field 5 - 04:35pm |
5:5 |
Bailey Love |
U/10 GIRLS |
Round 8 |
11/11/2019 |
Firebirds |
vs. |
Poppin Tags |
Field 4 - 04:35pm |
5:4 |
Kaitlyn Graham |
U/12 BOYS |
Round 8 |
11/11/2019 |
Rebels Black |
vs. |
Bouldy Boys |
Field 3 - 04:35pm |
5:7 |
Amy Cowie |
U/8 Mixed |
Round 8 |
11/11/2019 |
Cheetahs |
vs. |
Lions Yellow |
Field 2B - 04:35pm |
0:0 |
Karlee Cowie |
U/8 Mixed |
Round 8 |
11/11/2019 |
Raptors Red |
vs. |
Jaguars Blue |
Field 1A - 04:35pm |
3:4 |
Kristy Whitehead |
U/8 Mixed |
Round 8 |
11/11/2019 |
Tigers Orange |
vs. |
Panthers Black |
Field 2A - 04:35pm |
5:2 |
Kate Frahm |
U/10 BOYS |
Round 8 |
11/11/2019 |
Blue Superstars |
vs. |
Park Avenue Piranhas |
Field 5 - 05:10pm |
7:1 |
Mackenzie Ward |
U/12 BOYS |
Round 8 |
11/11/2019 |
Rippers |
vs. |
Orange Eagles |
Field 4 - 05:10pm |
4:6 |
Kaitlyn Graham |
U/12 BOYS |
Round 8 |
11/11/2019 |
Norths |
vs. |
Rebels Blue |
Field 2 - 05:10pm |
1:5 |
Amber Shephard |
U/12 GIRLS |
Round 8 |
11/11/2019 |
Thunderbirds |
vs. |
Tag Us If You Can |
Field 3 - 05:10pm |
4:4 |
Melita Croyden |
U/13 GIRLS |
Round 8 |
11/11/2019 |
The Bomb Squad |
vs. |
Peewee Pandas |
Field 1 - 05:10pm |
2:8 |
Kate Frahm |
U/12 BOYS |
Round 8 |
11/11/2019 |
No Names |
vs. |
Rebels |
Field 1 - 05:45pm |
6:4 |
Kate Frahm, Amanda Gottardi |
U/12 BOYS |
Round 8 |
11/11/2019 |
Crusaders |
vs. |
Red Rovers |
Field 3 - 05:45pm |
5:0 Forfeited |
Melita Croyden |
U/13 GIRLS |
Round 8 |
11/11/2019 |
Wildcats |
vs. |
The Untouchables |
Field 5 - 05:45pm |
2:1 |
Mackenzie Ward |
U/15 GIRLS |
Round 8 |
11/11/2019 |
Twisties |
vs. |
Renegades |
Field 2 - 05:45pm |
3:5 |
Amber Shephard |
U/15 GIRLS |
Round 8 |
11/11/2019 |
Ripa Tags |
vs. |
Bush Pigs |
Field 4 - 05:45pm |
3:2 |
Nathan Cowie |
U/10 BOYS |
Round 4 SUPER SUNDAY |
17/11/2019 |
Chiefs Red |
vs. |
Snipers |
Field 3 - 08:00am |
4:4 |
Kate Frahm |
U/10 BOYS |
Round 4 SUPER SUNDAY |
17/11/2019 |
Warriors Black |
vs. |
Park Avenue Piranhas |
Field 5 - 08:00am |
5:3 |
Bailey Love |
U/10 GIRLS |
Round 4 SUPER SUNDAY |
17/11/2019 |
Shake it up |
vs. |
Firebirds |
Field 4 - 08:00am |
1:8 |
Melita Croyden |
U/6 MIXED |
Round 4 SUPER SUNDAY |
17/11/2019 |
Rabbithos Green |
vs. |
Broncos Yellow |
Field 2B - 08:00am |
0:0 |
Karlee Cowie |
U/6 MIXED |
Round 4 SUPER SUNDAY |
17/11/2019 |
Titans Red |
vs. |
Dragons White |
Field 1A - 08:00am |
0:0 |
Melanie Corley |
U/6 MIXED |
Round 4 SUPER SUNDAY |
17/11/2019 |
Storm Purple |
vs. |
Cowboys Blue |
Field 2A - 08:00am |
0:0 |
Kaitlyn Graham |
U/10 BOYS |
Round 4 SUPER SUNDAY |
17/11/2019 |
Wolves Grey |
vs. |
Blue Superstars |
Field 4 - 08:35am |
2:5 |
Bailey Love |
U/10 GIRLS |
Round 4 SUPER SUNDAY |
17/11/2019 |
Pink Ninja's |
vs. |
Poppin Tags |
Field 5 - 08:35am |
2:9 |
Melita Croyden |
U/12 GIRLS |
Round 4 SUPER SUNDAY |
17/11/2019 |
Wonder Women |
vs. |
Tag Us If You Can |
Field 3 - 08:35am |
5:0 |
Amanda Gottardi |
U/8 Mixed |
Round 4 SUPER SUNDAY |
17/11/2019 |
Lions Yellow |
vs. |
Raptors Red |
Field 1A - 08:35am |
6:8 |
Melanie Corley |
U/8 Mixed |
Round 4 SUPER SUNDAY |
17/11/2019 |
Tigers Orange |
vs. |
Cheetahs |
Field 2A - 08:35am |
0:0 |
Kaitlyn Graham |
U/8 Mixed |
Round 4 SUPER SUNDAY |
17/11/2019 |
Panthers Black |
vs. |
Jaguars Blue |
Field 2B - 08:35am |
0:0 |
Karlee Cowie |
U/12 BOYS |
Round 4 SUPER SUNDAY |
17/11/2019 |
Rebels Black |
vs. |
Crusaders |
Field 5 - 09:10am |
0:11 |
Nathan Cowie |
U/12 BOYS |
Round 4 SUPER SUNDAY |
17/11/2019 |
Rippers |
vs. |
Bouldy Boys |
Field 4 - 09:10am |
5:3 |
Britt Allen |
U/12 BOYS |
Round 4 SUPER SUNDAY |
17/11/2019 |
Rebels Blue |
vs. |
Orange Eagles |
Field 3 - 09:10am |
4:4 |
Tony Minns |
U/12 GIRLS |
Round 4 SUPER SUNDAY |
17/11/2019 |
Kickin Chickins |
vs. |
Thunderbirds |
Field 2 - 09:10am |
0:5 Forfeited |
Kate Frahm |
U/13 GIRLS |
Round 4 SUPER SUNDAY |
17/11/2019 |
Peewee Pandas |
vs. |
The Untouchables |
Field 1 - 09:10am |
8:2 |
Amanda Gottardi |
U/12 BOYS |
Round 4 SUPER SUNDAY |
17/11/2019 |
Norths |
vs. |
Red Rovers |
Field 4 - 09:45am |
0:5 Forfeited |
Bailey Love |
U/12 BOYS |
Round 4 SUPER SUNDAY |
17/11/2019 |
Super Troopers |
vs. |
Rebels |
Field 5 - 09:45am |
2:13 |
Nathan Cowie |
U/13 GIRLS |
Round 4 SUPER SUNDAY |
17/11/2019 |
The Bomb Squad |
vs. |
Wildcats |
Field 1 - 09:45am |
2:13 |
Britt Allen, Amanda Gottardi |
U/15 GIRLS |
Round 4 SUPER SUNDAY |
17/11/2019 |
Renegades |
vs. |
Bush Pigs |
Field 3 - 09:45am |
8:3 |
Tony Minns |
U/15 GIRLS |
Round 4 SUPER SUNDAY |
17/11/2019 |
Twisties |
vs. |
Ripa Tags |
Field 2 - 09:45am |
3:9 |
Kate Frahm |
U/10 BOYS |
Round 9 SUPER SUNDAY |
17/11/2019 |
Wolves Grey |
vs. |
Blue Superstars |
Field 5 - 10:30am |
0:8 |
Bailey Love |
U/10 GIRLS |
Round 9 SUPER SUNDAY |
17/11/2019 |
Poppin Tags |
vs. |
Shake it up |
Field 3 - 10:30am |
6:3 |
Kate Frahm |
U/10 GIRLS |
Round 9 SUPER SUNDAY |
17/11/2019 |
Pink Ninja's |
vs. |
Firebirds |
Field 4 - 10:30am |
0:10 |
Nathan Cowie, Melita Croyden |
U/6 MIXED |
Round 9 SUPER SUNDAY |
17/11/2019 |
Rabbithos Green |
vs. |
Broncos Yellow |
Field 2B - 10:30am |
0:0 |
Kaitlyn Graham, Suzie McCarthy |
U/6 MIXED |
Round 9 SUPER SUNDAY |
17/11/2019 |
Titans Red |
vs. |
Dragons White |
Field 1A - 10:30am |
0:0 |
Karlee Cowie |
U/6 MIXED |
Round 9 SUPER SUNDAY |
17/11/2019 |
Storm Purple |
vs. |
Cowboys Blue |
Field 2A - 10:30am |
0:0 |
Melanie Corley |
U/10 BOYS |
Round 9 SUPER SUNDAY |
17/11/2019 |
Chiefs Red |
vs. |
Snipers |
Field 5 - 11:05am |
2:7 |
Nathan Cowie |
U/12 GIRLS |
Round 9 SUPER SUNDAY |
17/11/2019 |
Tag Us If You Can |
vs. |
Kickin Chickins |
Field 4 - 11:05am |
5:0 Forfeited |
Tiana Slater |
U/12 GIRLS |
Round 9 SUPER SUNDAY |
17/11/2019 |
Wonder Women |
vs. |
Thunderbirds |
Field 3 - 11:05am |
9:1 |
Britt Allen |
U/8 Mixed |
Round 9 SUPER SUNDAY |
17/11/2019 |
Lions Yellow |
vs. |
Raptors Red |
Field 2B - 11:05am |
0:0 |
Kaitlyn Graham, Suzie McCarthy |
U/8 Mixed |
Round 9 SUPER SUNDAY |
17/11/2019 |
Tigers Orange |
vs. |
Cheetahs |
Field 2A - 11:05am |
6:4 |
Melanie Corley |
U/8 Mixed |
Round 9 SUPER SUNDAY |
17/11/2019 |
Panthers Black |
vs. |
Jaguars Blue |
Field 1A - 11:05am |
0:0 |
Karlee Cowie |
U/10 BOYS |
Round 9 SUPER SUNDAY |
17/11/2019 |
Warriors Black |
vs. |
Park Avenue Piranhas |
Field 5 - 11:40am |
2:6 |
Nathan Cowie, Karlee Cowie |
U/12 BOYS |
Round 9 SUPER SUNDAY |
17/11/2019 |
Red Rovers |
vs. |
No Names |
Field 2 - 11:40am |
1:6 |
Britt Allen |
U/12 BOYS |
Round 9 SUPER SUNDAY |
17/11/2019 |
Rebels |
vs. |
Crusaders |
Field 3 - 11:40am |
7:3 |
Tony Minns |
U/12 BOYS |
Round 9 SUPER SUNDAY |
17/11/2019 |
Super Troopers |
vs. |
Norths |
Field 4 - 11:40am |
5:0 Forfeited |
Tiana Slater |
U/13 GIRLS |
Round 9 SUPER SUNDAY |
17/11/2019 |
Peewee Pandas |
vs. |
Wildcats |
Field 1 - 11:40am |
3:3 |
Melita Croyden |
U/12 BOYS |
Round 9 SUPER SUNDAY |
17/11/2019 |
Rebels Blue |
vs. |
Rebels Black |
Field 3 - 12:15pm |
11:4 |
Tony Minns |
U/12 BOYS |
Round 9 SUPER SUNDAY |
17/11/2019 |
Bouldy Boys |
vs. |
Rippers |
Field 5 - 12:15pm |
3:8 |
Kaitlyn Graham |
U/13 GIRLS |
Round 9 SUPER SUNDAY |
17/11/2019 |
The Untouchables |
vs. |
The Bomb Squad |
Field 1 - 12:15pm |
10:2 |
Tiana Slater |
U/15 GIRLS |
Round 9 SUPER SUNDAY |
17/11/2019 |
Bush Pigs |
vs. |
Twisties |
Field 4 - 12:15pm |
0:5 |
Tiana Slater |
U/15 GIRLS |
Round 9 SUPER SUNDAY |
17/11/2019 |
Renegades |
vs. |
Ripa Tags |
Field 2 - 12:15pm |
0:5 Forfeited |
Kate Frahm |
U/10 BOYS |
Round 10 |
18/11/2019 |
Blue Superstars |
vs. |
Chiefs Red |
Field 5 - 04:00pm |
11:1 |
Kye Corley |
U/10 GIRLS |
Round 10 |
18/11/2019 |
Pink Ninja's |
vs. |
Poppin Tags |
Field 3 - 04:00pm |
3:4 |
Amy Cowie |
U/10 GIRLS |
Round 10 |
18/11/2019 |
Shake it up |
vs. |
Firebirds |
Field 4 - 04:00pm |
1:1 |
Amber Shephard |
U/6 MIXED |
Round 10 |
18/11/2019 |
Cowboys Blue |
vs. |
Rabbithos Green |
Field 2B - 04:00pm |
0:0 |
Melanie Corley |
U/6 MIXED |
Round 10 |
18/11/2019 |
Broncos Yellow |
vs. |
Titans Red |
Field 1A - 04:00pm |
0:0 |
Karlee Cowie |
U/6 MIXED |
Round 10 |
18/11/2019 |
Dragons White |
vs. |
Storm Purple |
Field 2A - 04:00pm |
3:3 |
Kristy Whitehead |
U/12 BOYS |
Round 10 |
18/11/2019 |
Rebels Black |
vs. |
Super Troopers |
Field 3 - 04:35pm |
8:0 |
Bailey Love, Kate Frahm |
U/12 GIRLS |
Round 10 |
18/11/2019 |
Wonder Women |
vs. |
Tag Us If You Can |
Field 5 - 04:35pm |
0:3 |
Kaitlyn Graham |
U/12 GIRLS |
Round 10 |
18/11/2019 |
Kickin Chickins |
vs. |
Thunderbirds |
Field 4 - 04:35pm |
1:7 |
Amber Shephard |
U/8 Mixed |
Round 10 |
18/11/2019 |
Jaguars Blue |
vs. |
Lions Yellow |
Field 2A - 04:35pm |
4:4 |
Kristy Whitehead |
U/8 Mixed |
Round 10 |
18/11/2019 |
Raptors Red |
vs. |
Tigers Orange |
Field 1A - 04:35pm |
0:0 |
Karlee Cowie |
U/8 Mixed |
Round 10 |
18/11/2019 |
Cheetahs |
vs. |
Panthers Black |
Field 2B - 04:35pm |
0:0 |
Melanie Corley |
U/10 BOYS |
Round 10 |
18/11/2019 |
Park Avenue Piranhas |
vs. |
Wolves Grey |
Field 4 - 05:10pm |
2:6 |
Amber Shephard |
U/10 BOYS |
Round 10 |
18/11/2019 |
Snipers |
vs. |
Warriors Black |
Field 3 - 05:10pm |
7:1 |
Bailey Love, Kate Frahm |
U/12 BOYS |
Round 10 |
18/11/2019 |
No Names |
vs. |
Bouldy Boys |
Field 5 - 05:10pm |
10:3 |
Mackenzie Ward |
U/12 BOYS |
Round 10 |
18/11/2019 |
Red Rovers |
vs. |
Rebels |
Field 1 - 05:10pm |
2:5 |
Kaitlyn Graham |
U/13 GIRLS |
Round 10 |
18/11/2019 |
Peewee Pandas |
vs. |
The Untouchables |
Field 2 - 05:10pm |
7:1 |
Amanda Gottardi |
U/12 BOYS |
Round 10 |
18/11/2019 |
Rippers |
vs. |
Rebels Blue |
Field 1 - 05:45pm |
2:3 |
Bailey Love |
U/12 BOYS |
Round 10 |
18/11/2019 |
Crusaders |
vs. |
Orange Eagles |
Field 5 - 05:45pm |
8:4 |
Mackenzie Ward |
U/13 GIRLS |
Round 10 |
18/11/2019 |
The Bomb Squad |
vs. |
Wildcats |
Field 2 - 05:45pm |
1:6 |
Kate Frahm |
U/15 GIRLS |
Round 10 |
18/11/2019 |
Renegades |
vs. |
Bush Pigs |
Field 4 - 05:45pm |
5:3 |
Amber Shephard |
U/15 GIRLS |
Round 10 |
18/11/2019 |
Twisties |
vs. |
Ripa Tags |
Field 3 - 05:45pm |
1:5 |
Kaitlyn Graham |
U/10 BOYS |
Round 11 |
25/11/2019 |
Warriors Black |
vs. |
Snipers |
Field 4 - 04:00pm |
6:3 |
Amber Shephard |
U/10 BOYS |
Round 11 |
25/11/2019 |
Chiefs Red |
vs. |
Park Avenue Piranhas |
Field 3 - 04:00pm |
3:5 |
Melanie Corley, Amy Cowie |
U/10 GIRLS |
Round 11 |
25/11/2019 |
Shake it up |
vs. |
Firebirds |
Field 5 - 04:00pm |
3:5 |
Kaitlyn Graham |
U/6 MIXED |
Round 11 |
25/11/2019 |
Titans Red |
vs. |
Cowboys Blue |
Field 2A - 04:00pm |
0:0 |
Karlee Cowie |
U/6 MIXED |
Round 11 |
25/11/2019 |
Dragons White |
vs. |
Broncos Yellow |
Field 1A - 04:00pm |
5:3 |
Kate Frahm |
U/6 MIXED |
Round 11 |
25/11/2019 |
Rabbithos Green |
vs. |
Storm Purple |
Field 2B - 04:00pm |
0:0 |
Kristy Whitehead |
U/10 BOYS |
Round 11 |
25/11/2019 |
Wolves Grey |
vs. |
Blue Superstars |
Field 3 - 04:35pm |
2:12 |
Amy Cowie |
U/10 GIRLS |
Round 11 |
25/11/2019 |
Pink Ninja's |
vs. |
Poppin Tags |
Field 5 - 04:35pm |
1:7 |
Bailey Love |
U/12 BOYS |
Round 11 |
25/11/2019 |
Norths |
vs. |
Rebels Black |
Field 4 - 04:35pm |
9:5 |
Amber Shephard |
U/8 Mixed |
Round 11 |
25/11/2019 |
Tigers Orange |
vs. |
Jaguars Blue |
Field 2B - 04:35pm |
3:4 |
Kristy Whitehead |
U/8 Mixed |
Round 11 |
25/11/2019 |
Cheetahs |
vs. |
Raptors Red |
Field 2A - 04:35pm |
0:0 |
Karlee Cowie |
U/8 Mixed |
Round 11 |
25/11/2019 |
Lions Yellow |
vs. |
Panthers Black |
Field 1A - 04:35pm |
4:5 |
Kate Frahm |
U/12 BOYS |
Round 11 |
25/11/2019 |
No Names |
vs. |
Rebels Blue |
Field 3 - 05:10pm |
6:2 |
Kaitlyn Graham |
U/12 BOYS |
Round 11 |
25/11/2019 |
Orange Eagles |
vs. |
Super Troopers |
Field 2 - 05:10pm |
9:2 |
Tony Minns |
U/12 BOYS |
Round 11 |
25/11/2019 |
Rippers |
vs. |
Bouldy Boys |
Field 4 - 05:10pm |
8:5 |
Bailey Love |
U/12 GIRLS |
Round 11 |
25/11/2019 |
Kickin Chickins |
vs. |
Wonder Women |
Field 5 - 05:10pm |
1:10 |
Melita Croyden |
U/13 GIRLS |
Round 11 |
25/11/2019 |
The Untouchables |
vs. |
Peewee Pandas |
Field 1 - 05:10pm |
1:8 |
Amber Shephard, Amanda Gottardi |
U/12 BOYS |
Round 11 |
25/11/2019 |
Rebels |
vs. |
Crusaders |
Field 3 - 05:45pm |
7:1 |
Tony Minns |
U/12 GIRLS |
Round 11 |
25/11/2019 |
Thunderbirds |
vs. |
Tag Us If You Can |
Field 4 - 05:45pm |
3:5 |
Melita Croyden |
U/13 GIRLS |
Round 11 |
25/11/2019 |
Wildcats |
vs. |
The Bomb Squad |
Field 1 - 05:45pm |
12:0 |
Amber Shephard, Amanda Gottardi |
U/15 GIRLS |
Round 11 |
25/11/2019 |
Twisties |
vs. |
Renegades |
Field 2 - 05:45pm |
5:0 Forfeited |
Kaitlyn Graham |
U/15 GIRLS |
Round 11 |
25/11/2019 |
Ripa Tags |
vs. |
Bush Pigs |
Field 5 - 05:45pm |
5:2 |
Bailey Love |
U/12 BOYS |
Round 12 |
2/12/2019 |
No Names |
vs. |
Rebels |
Field 3 - 04:00pm |
2:3 |
Bailey Love |
U/12 GIRLS |
Round 12 |
2/12/2019 |
Thunderbirds |
vs. |
Kickin Chickins |
Field 4 - 04:00pm |
10:1 |
Amy Cowie |
U/12 GIRLS |
Round 12 |
2/12/2019 |
Wonder Women |
vs. |
Tag Us If You Can |
Field 5 - 04:00pm |
4:3 |
Kate Frahm |
U/6 MIXED |
Round 12 |
2/12/2019 |
Rabbithos Green |
vs. |
Titans Red |
Field 2A - 04:00pm |
0:0 |
Kaitlyn Graham, Suzie McCarthy |
U/6 MIXED |
Round 12 |
2/12/2019 |
Cowboys Blue |
vs. |
Dragons White |
Field 2B - 04:00pm |
0:0 |
Karlee Cowie |
U/6 MIXED |
Round 12 |
2/12/2019 |
Storm Purple |
vs. |
Broncos Yellow |
Field 1A - 04:00pm |
3:3 |
Kristy Whitehead |
U/10 BOYS |
Round 12 |
2/12/2019 |
Wolves Grey |
vs. |
Snipers |
Field 5 - 04:35pm |
6:5 |
Tony Minns |
U/10 BOYS |
Round 12 |
2/12/2019 |
Park Avenue Piranhas |
vs. |
Chiefs Red |
Field 4 - 04:35pm |
11:4 |
Amy Cowie |
U/10 BOYS |
Round 12 |
2/12/2019 |
Warriors Black |
vs. |
Blue Superstars |
Field 3 - 04:35pm |
2:9 |
Bailey Love |
U/8 Mixed |
Round 12 |
2/12/2019 |
Lions Yellow |
vs. |
Tigers Orange |
Field 2A - 04:35pm |
0:0 |
Suzie McCarthy, Amanda Gottardi |
U/8 Mixed |
Round 12 |
2/12/2019 |
Jaguars Blue |
vs. |
Cheetahs |
Field 1A - 04:35pm |
0:0 |
Kaitlyn Graham |
U/8 Mixed |
Round 12 |
2/12/2019 |
Panthers Black |
vs. |
Raptors Red |
Field 2B - 04:35pm |
0:0 |
Karlee Cowie |
U/12 BOYS |
Round 12 |
2/12/2019 |
Crusaders |
vs. |
Rebels Blue |
Field 4 - 05:10pm |
4:6 |
Amy Cowie |
U/12 BOYS |
Round 12 |
2/12/2019 |
Orange Eagles |
vs. |
Rippers |
Field 1 - 05:10pm |
7:3 |
Amber Shephard |
U/12 BOYS |
Round 12 |
2/12/2019 |
Bouldy Boys |
vs. |
Super Troopers |
Field 5 - 05:10pm |
7:6 |
Melita Croyden |
U/12 BOYS |
Round 12 |
2/12/2019 |
Norths |
vs. |
Red Rovers |
Field 2 - 05:10pm |
4:8 |
Kate Frahm |
U/13 GIRLS |
Round 12 |
2/12/2019 |
The Untouchables |
vs. |
The Bomb Squad |
Field 3 - 05:10pm |
12:1 |
Bailey Love |
U/10 GIRLS |
Round 12 |
2/12/2019 |
Poppin Tags |
vs. |
Firebirds |
Field 3 - 05:45pm |
4:5 |
Kaitlyn Graham |
U/10 GIRLS |
Round 12 |
2/12/2019 |
Pink Ninja's |
vs. |
Shake it up |
Field 4 - 05:45pm |
1:9 |
Tony Minns |
U/13 GIRLS |
Round 12 |
2/12/2019 |
Peewee Pandas |
vs. |
Wildcats |
Field 1 - 05:45pm |
2:4 |
Amber Shephard |
U/15 GIRLS |
Round 12 |
2/12/2019 |
Ripa Tags |
vs. |
Twisties |
Field 2 - 05:45pm |
4:2 |
Kate Frahm |
U/15 GIRLS |
Round 12 |
2/12/2019 |
Renegades |
vs. |
Bush Pigs |
Field 5 - 05:45pm |
5:0 Forfeited |
Melita Croyden |